Thursday, August 4, 2011

A Little Late Night T x A: Suelyn Medeiros x Friends Pool Party Takeover In San Diego, CA AKA Attention Whoremageddon Pt. 1.


CHRIS LIVE AKA SHAKER SAYS: Nope. Strictly judging from the "Hey-look-@-me-and-my-surgically-sculpted-body" shenanigans (NOTE: Really!? So yall are just gonna pull up poolside and hoola-hoop in barely-there bikinis and sky-high stripper heels while lesser bitches are forced to look on with requiste rolling eyes that convey what might best be described as a devastating mix of both jealousy and astonishment? Nice!) of the young ladies in this literal "teaser clip" alone, there is not 1 single candidate in this pouty-lipped pack of prostitutes even remotely worthy of legitimately holding the coveted title of "wifey". That having been said, Suelyn Medeiros is colder than your current girlfriend's stare when Y.O.U. receive a text message after midnight my nigga! And her assorted eye candy crew is equally as lusty (NOTE: I see Y.O.U. Daphne Joy. Mmmmmmmm.)! LOL.

Fun! Fun! Fun! Yup, that's all I see here ... and there aint nothing wrong with that scrap. Now, press play and prepare to hit the sack tonight with a California King-Size Bed full of b-a-d itchbays on the brain! Sweet dreams. You're welcome. You're ALL welcome!



Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

1 comment:

Blogger said...

I've just downloaded iStripper, and now I can watch the best virtual strippers getting naked on my desktop.